Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:50 Počasie
09:40 Derrick (80)
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:13 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:50 Naša rodina
03:35 Počasie
03:40 Derrick (80)
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
11:40 Pa a Pi
16:30 Regina
19:30 Mimikry
22:10 Božský
01:00 Hírek
08:05 Elixír
09:40 Babinec
10:10 Folklorika
11:45 Kamene
13:35 Clippato
17:55 Hopla!
18:35 Cesty istoty
01:30 San Andreas
03:20 Sniper 5
06:00 Teleráno
12:55 Monk (1)
13:50 Monk (2)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
23:30 Monk (1)
00:20 Monk (2)
06:35 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:35 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
20:30 San Andreas
00:40 112
04:50 Adela show
16:40 Monk (1)
17:30 Monk (2)
20:20 Varte s nami
03:25 Reflex
03:05 Krimi
03:30 Na chalupe
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
16:00 Som mama (1)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
01:00 Hranica
02:05 Krimi
03:35 Na chalupe
20:30 Ja, Simon
23:00 Kill Bill
03:35 Kinosála
03:35 Hostitel
07:25 Dárce
18:10 Gagarin
15:50 Pat a Mat 2
23:15 Pat a Mat 13
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
04:00 V politike
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
03:50 V kondici
04:05 Návraty
05:00 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:45 Fauda (1)
01:25 Fauda (2)
02:20 Notes
04:10 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:05 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
23:30 Průsmyk (1)
00:10 Průsmyk (2)
03:25 Sabotáž
02:10 Souboj hitů
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
20:50 Felixír
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
08:55 LOGOhrátky
09:45 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:50 Jogínci
11:00 Výtvarka!
12:25 Bing
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 LOGOhrátky
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
01:00 SP Německo
04:35 Dakar 2022
08:00 Panorama
08:40 Dakar 2022
09:45 M ČR Kolín
11:05 SP Německo
11:55 Panorama
12:55 SP Německo
13:40 SP Německo
22:10 Dakar 2022
02:50 Mezi proudy
03:40 Po hladině
04:00 Styl
04:20 proStory
02:50 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
12:45 Benefice
13:50 Prima SVĚT
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
01:05 Prostřeno!
Next channels