Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:50 Naša rodina
03:35 Počasie
03:40 Derrick (80)
05:30 On air
06:00 Dámsky klub
09:40 Derrick (81)
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:13 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:35 Počasie
02:45 Derrick (81)
01:00 Hírek
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
09:15 Regina
16:30 Regina
19:30 Mimikry
21:05 Vojtaššák
01:15 Hírek
07:45 Koleso času
08:10 Elixír
09:45 Babinec
10:25 Folklorika
11:00 Hopla!
11:50 Cesty istoty
12:05 Ťapákovci
18:05 Hopla!
20:45 KLUB 3
21:20 Havária
23:00 MM Show
00:20 Monk (2)
06:00 Teleráno
09:35 Oteckovia
12:50 Monk (3)
13:50 Monk (4)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
22:35 San Andreas
00:55 Monk (3)
01:40 Monk (4)
00:40 112
04:10 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
01:05 112
03:25 Reflex
04:10 Smotánka
04:55 Adela show
06:20 Monk (1)
07:15 Monk (2)
12:20 Reflex
16:50 Monk (3)
17:45 Monk (4)
03:30 Reflex
01:00 Hranica
02:05 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
16:00 Som mama (2)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
00:45 Hranica
03:35 Kinosála
07:25 Prestreté
22:40 Kill Bill 2
05:05 Tajnosti
06:50 UglyDolls
08:30 Gagarin
10:30 Kursk
12:35 Tom Sawyer
01:35 Volyň
05:00 Pat a Mat 1
05:25 Pat a Mat 13
10:45 Pat a Mat 3
14:15 Pat a Mat 4
15:50 Pat a Mat 5
23:15 Pat a Mat 3
02:15 Sníček (1)
03:25 Sníček (1)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:30 Investujeme
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Hrobník
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:10 Průsmyk (2)
03:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
03:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Mrtvý princ
13:25 Felixír
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:45 Ne-Ne
09:55 Molang III
10:55 Jogínci
11:05 Výtvarka!
12:30 Bing
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
04:25 SP Německo
08:35 Panorama
09:05 Dakar 2022
11:15 SP Německo
12:05 Panorama
12:55 SP Německo
14:35 SP Německo
15:30 SP Německo
22:30 Dakar 2022
23:40 SP Rusko
00:25 SP Kanada
03:45 SP Německo
02:50 Terra musica
20:15 ArtZóna
02:30 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:50 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
01:05 Prostřeno!
10:45 Autosalon.tv
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:20 Prostřeno!
Next channels