Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:35 Počasie
02:45 Derrick (81)
05:15 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
09:40 Derrick (82)
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:12 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:30 Počasie
02:35 Derrick (82)
01:15 Hírek
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
08:30 Laboda
09:15 Regina
13:55 Vojtaššák
16:30 Regina
19:35 Mimikry
22:45 True Štúr
00:55 Hírek
07:45 Koleso času
08:05 KLUB 3
08:45 Peniaze
10:20 Folklorika
11:00 Hopla!
11:45 Amerikán
13:00 MM Show
14:00 Havária
15:30 Laboda
16:00 Uragán
17:35 Duel Junior
18:00 Hopla!
22:25 Ruleta
00:55 Monk (3)
01:40 Monk (4)
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
12:50 Monk (5)
13:50 Monk (6)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:00 Monk (5)
00:55 Monk (6)
01:05 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:30 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
20:30 Demolátor
00:45 112
03:30 Reflex
04:05 Smotánka
04:50 Adela show
06:15 Monk (3)
07:10 Monk (4)
12:25 Varte s nami
16:55 Monk (5)
17:50 Monk (6)
03:25 Reflex
00:45 Hranica
04:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:40 Hranica
16:00 Som mama (3)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
00:50 Hranica
01:55 Krimi
04:35 Kinosála
07:30 Prestreté
22:30 Spása
01:35 Volyň
12:55 Já, kocour
16:25 Kursk
22:10 Slepý
03:40 Věř mi
02:15 Sníček (1)
03:25 Sníček (1)
05:00 Pat a Mat 4
05:25 Pat a Mat 3
10:45 Pat a Mat 6
14:15 Pat a Mat 7
15:50 Pat a Mat 8
23:15 Pat a Mat 6
02:15 Sníček (2)
03:25 Sníček (2)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
16:45 Biznis
17:30 Showbiz
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Motoring
03:00 Správy
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Objektiv
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:15 Babylon
03:15 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
21:15 Echo
06:25 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:40 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:45 Jogínci
10:55 Výtvarka!
12:25 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
14:05 DVA3
14:15 Želvy ninja
14:40 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Mistr E
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
00:25 SP Kanada
03:45 SP Německo
05:25 IPPON
08:10 Panorama
08:55 Dakar 2022
10:40 Panorama
14:30 SP Německo
16:30 Speciál
16:50 Aktuálně
21:50 Dakar 2022
22:55 SP USA
00:35 SP Německo
02:30 Terra musica
22:05 Bigbít (16)
03:40 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:53 Zprávy
12:56 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:20 Prostřeno!
10:20 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 1. MISE (18)
00:55 Prostřeno!
Next channels