Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:30 Počasie
02:35 Derrick (82)
05:20 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
09:40 Derrick (83)
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:12 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:50 Derrick (83)
00:55 Hírek
06:05 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
08:30 Romano Hero
09:15 Regina
10:25 Moliére
11:45 Trpaslíci
12:00 Pa a Pi
19:35 Mimikry
20:10 BATAstories
01:00 Hírek
08:10 Elixír
09:45 Babinec
10:25 Folklorika
11:00 Hopla!
11:40 Matka
12:50 Ruleta
15:30 Romano Hero
17:35 Fidlibum
18:00 Hopla!
20:40 KLUB 3
23:00 MM Show
00:00 Monk (5)
00:55 Monk (6)
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
12:50 Monk (7)
13:50 Monk (8)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:00 Monk (7)
00:55 Monk (8)
00:45 112
04:10 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:45 Partička
09:35 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
20:30 Šerifovia
01:00 112
03:25 Reflex
04:00 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
06:15 Monk (5)
07:10 Monk (6)
12:20 Reflex
16:50 Monk (7)
17:50 Monk (8)
03:20 Reflex
00:50 Hranica
01:55 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:40 Hranica
16:00 Som mama (4)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
21:45 Na hrane
00:35 Hranica
01:45 Krimi
07:25 Prestreté
20:30 Ebigejl
03:40 Kinosála
03:40 Věř mi
05:25 Tom Sawyer
11:10 Dárce
21:55 Složka 64
01:45 Ikarus
02:15 Sníček (2)
03:25 Sníček (2)
05:00 Pat a Mat 7
05:25 Pat a Mat 6
12:40 Okido (1)
14:15 Pat a Mat 10
15:50 Pat a Mat 11
21:10 Okido (2)
23:15 Pat a Mat 9
02:15 Sníček (3)
03:25 Sníček (3)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Motoring
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Prkno
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kluci v akci
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:15 Sabotáž
05:00 Závislost
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:25 Kvarteto
19:15 Uchem jehly
22:00 Fauda (3)
22:30 Fauda (4)
02:35 Sabotáž
03:25 Pastýři
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:15 Echo
14:45 Výzva
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
21:15 Činčin
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:45 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:45 Jogínci
11:00 Šikulové
12:25 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:55 Lovci záhad
14:25 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
00:35 SP Německo
04:35 Speciál
04:55 Aktuálně
06:55 SP Německo
08:10 Panorama
08:50 Dakar 2022
09:55 Panorama
14:05 SP Německo
21:45 Dakar 2022
22:50 SP USA
01:00 SP Německo
03:40 Terra musica
20:15 Jackie
00:25 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:18 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:55 Prostřeno!
12:00 1. MISE (18)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
21:25 ZOO (1)
01:00 Prostřeno!
Next channels