Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:50 Derrick (83)
06:00 Dámsky klub
09:40 Derrick (84)
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:13 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:15 Ronin
01:25 Počasie
01:30 Ronin
03:30 Derrick (84)
01:00 Hírek
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
09:15 Regina
16:30 Regina
17:30 Televíkend
19:35 Mimikry
01:35 Hírek
08:05 KLUB 3
09:55 Babinec
10:20 Folklorika
10:55 Hopla!
13:25 MM Show
18:00 Hopla!
00:00 Monk (7)
00:55 Monk (8)
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
13:00 Monk (9)
14:00 Monk (10)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
23:05 Trója
02:10 Monk (9)
02:55 Monk (10)
01:00 112
04:05 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:30 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
03:20 Reflex
04:00 Smotánka
04:55 Adela show
06:15 Monk (7)
07:10 Monk (8)
12:20 Reflex
16:55 Monk (9)
17:50 Monk (10)
20:30 Úkryt
00:35 Hranica
01:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:40 Hranica
13:45 Instaqueen
16:00 Som mama (5)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Podfukárky
02:45 Krimi
03:40 Kinosála
07:25 Prestreté
20:30 Pompeje
22:40 Ping Pong
01:45 Ikarus
05:35 Já, kocour
10:50 UglyDolls
12:25 Gagarin
16:30 Dárce
20:15 Ve službě
02:15 Sníček (3)
03:25 Sníček (3)
05:00 Pat a Mat 10
05:25 Pat a Mat 9
10:30 Okido (3)
10:45 Pat a Mat 12
12:40 Okido (4)
14:10 Pat a Mat 13
15:50 Pat a Mat 14
21:10 Okido (5)
23:15 Pat a Mat 12
02:15 Sníček (4)
03:25 Sníček (4)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Portrét
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:00 Motoring
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Stokoruna
10:10 Výhoda
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
02:35 Sabotáž
03:25 Pastýři
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Muž z Ria
01:55 Závislost
03:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:20 Činčin
19:00 Události
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:40 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:45 Jogínci
12:20 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
14:25 Želvy ninja
15:45 Wifina
16:40 DVA3
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
01:00 SP Německo
07:55 Dakar 2022
10:00 Panorama
14:05 SP Německo
21:20 Buly
22:50 Dakar 2022
23:55 SP USA
01:25 SP Polsko
02:30 SP Německo
00:25 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
00:00 Happy End
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:34 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Prostřeno!
10:45 Ano, šéfe!
11:55 ZOO (1)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:10 Benefice
22:25 Autosalon.tv
00:45 Prostřeno!
Next channels