Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:25 Počasie
01:30 Ronin
03:30 Derrick (84)
08:05 Fidlibum
08:45 Knižkotipy
09:20 Duel Junior
11:30 Kultúra.Sk
12:00 On air
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
01:35 Hírek
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
11:25 Generácia
14:25 Kapura
15:45 Halali
18:30 Drobci
19:35 Mimikry
22:55 Deviaty deň
11:10 60 plus
11:25 KLUB 3
12:05 Hopla!
02:10 Monk (9)
02:55 Monk (10)
07:45 Tom a Jerry
11:20 Chart Show
15:30 VOYO News
15:40 Babovřesky
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:10 Gól mesiaca
23:50 Poliši
01:50 Trója
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
20:30 Trója
01:10 VOYO News
04:20 Reflex
04:40 Smotánka
05:10 Adela show
07:05 Smotánka
08:10 Varte s nami
08:45 Reflex
00:35 Úkryt
02:45 Krimi
07:00 Krimi
10:30 Mr. Bean (1)
14:30 Podfukárky
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:25 Zlato
09:35 Na chalupe
19:10 Kinosála
20:30 Zlato
23:05 Silné reči
01:25 To nie si Ty
16:20 UglyDolls
17:55 Na nože
03:25 Malí letci
02:15 Sníček (4)
03:25 Sníček (4)
05:00 Pat a Mat 13
05:25 Pat a Mat 12
10:45 Pat a Mat 15
11:10 Kikirikí 11
12:50 Kikirikí 7
13:55 Pat a Mat 16
21:10 Okido (6)
23:15 Pat a Mat 15
01:50 Sníček (5)
03:00 Sníček (5)
01:00 Motoring
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
06:30 Publicistika
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
13:00 Správy
13:15 Biznis
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Portrét
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Motoring
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Investujeme
21:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:55 V kondici
07:20 Šahrazád
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
14:40 Poutníci
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
20:10 Karel
01:55 Sama doma
01:55 Závislost
03:30 Sabotáž
05:30 Kvarteto
12:35 Babylon
14:10 Sjezdař
01:10 Smoke
03:10 Amatéři
17:05 Souboj hitů
19:00 Události
00:05 Souboj hitů
07:05 Zou II
09:00 Tamtam
10:55 O krtkovi
11:35 Bludiště
12:15 Lvíčata
14:35 Šikulové
15:00 Zvířáci
15:05 Cinkálci
15:15 Roger
15:25 Pan Tau
15:55 Želvy ninja
18:40 Zprávičky
19:45 O krtkovi
01:25 SP Polsko
02:30 SP Německo
05:05 Aktuálně
06:00 Aktuálně
06:15 Dakar 2022
10:35 SP Rakousko
14:30 SP Německo
15:50 SP Polsko
00:10 SP Rakousko
02:05 SP Německo
00:00 Happy End
20:15 Lakomec
03:25 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:45 Prostřeno!
11:55 Benefice
13:05 Autosalon.tv
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Polda V (7)
22:55 Telebazar
Next channels