Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:05 Kultúra.Sk
05:35 On air
09:00 Poraď si
09:35 Autosalón
13:25 Peniaze
15:30 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:55 Počasie
07:30 Televíkend
08:30 Chochmesovci
08:35 Kapura
09:55 Halali
19:35 Mimikry
10:55 60 plus
11:10 KLUB 3
13:15 MA-TEL-KO
13:40 Pramienok
23:10 Clippato
01:50 Trója
04:15 Poliši
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Cudzinec
01:00 Cudzinec
01:10 VOYO News
08:50 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
00:25 Trója
00:35 Úkryt
07:05 Smotánka
08:10 Reflex
20:25 VOYO News
01:25 Zlato
06:40 Krimi
09:40 Ebigejl
16:55 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:50 Sabotáž
02:55 Krimi
03:15 Na chalupe
05:55 Na chalupe
09:15 Na chalupe
17:50 Ping Pong
19:55 Mr. Bean (2)
22:55 Lowrideri
01:05 Na odstrel
01:25 To nie si Ty
20:10 Na odstrel
22:50 To nie si Ty
03:25 Malí letci
05:50 Gagarin
18:30 Red Dog 2
02:35 Ve službě
01:50 Sníček (5)
03:00 Sníček (5)
04:55 Pat a Mat 16
05:20 Pat a Mat 15
10:45 Pat a Mat 17
11:10 Kikirikí 12
12:50 Kikirikí 8
13:55 Pat a Mat 18
21:10 Okido (7)
23:15 Pat a Mat 17
01:50 Sníček (6)
03:00 Sníček (6)
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Portrét
05:30 Dokument
06:30 Publicistika
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
10:00 Správy
11:00 V politike
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Showbiz
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 V politike
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
01:55 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:30 Magnolia
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:20 168 hodin
02:55 Bolkoviny
01:10 Smoke
03:10 Amatéři
05:30 Uchem jehly
12:00 Uchem jehly
01:10 Fauda (3)
01:45 Fauda (4)
03:20 Sabotáž
00:05 Souboj hitů
09:25 Bratr Žak
17:10 Souboj hitů
19:00 Události
00:55 Souboj hitů
07:05 Zou II
11:20 O krtkovi
12:25 Pan Tau
14:15 Cinkálci
15:20 Zvířáci
16:05 Želvy ninja
18:40 Zprávičky
19:45 O krtkovi
00:10 SP Rakousko
02:05 SP Německo
06:45 SP Rakousko
08:25 Panorama
09:35 BasketManie
10:10 SP Francie
11:20 SP Rakousko
12:45 SP Německo
14:45 SP Německo
15:30 SP Německo
19:50 SP Polsko
00:00 SP Francie
01:10 SP Francie
02:35 SP Německo
03:15 SP Německo
03:55 SP Rakousko
03:25 Terra musica
02:30 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:31 Věda 24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
17:30 Věda 24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
10:05 Polda V (7)
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 Benefice
22:35 Prima SVĚT
Next channels