Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:55 Počasie
05:45 Dámsky klub
08:30 Kniha dňa
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:12 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:00 Reportéri
03:30 Počasie
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
09:15 Regina
13:15 Generácia
13:40 Peniaze
16:30 Regina
17:55 Halali
19:35 Mimikry
01:20 Hírek
07:55 Elixír
09:35 Babinec
10:10 Folklorika
11:40 Elektra
13:50 Clippato
18:00 Hopla!
18:40 Cesty istoty
20:05 Bolkoviny
23:35 Country
01:00 Cudzinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
12:55 Monk (11)
13:55 Monk (12)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:15 Monk (11)
01:10 Monk (12)
00:25 Trója
06:30 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:30 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
20:25 Gól mesiaca
20:30 Bitkári 3
00:40 112
06:25 Monk (9)
07:20 Monk (10)
11:50 Reflex
16:30 Monk (11)
17:30 Monk (12)
20:20 Varte s nami
03:25 Reflex
02:55 Krimi
03:15 Na chalupe
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:40 Hranica
15:00 Prestreté
16:00 Som mama (6)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
00:50 Hranica
01:55 Krimi
01:05 Na odstrel
04:35 Na chalupe
07:20 Prestreté
23:05 Tvrďas
02:35 Ve službě
20:15 Palm Swings
03:00 Red Dog 2
01:50 Sníček (6)
03:00 Sníček (6)
04:55 Pat a Mat 18
05:20 Pat a Mat 17
10:30 Okido (8)
10:45 Pat a Mat 19
12:40 Okido (9)
14:15 Pat a Mat 20
15:50 Pat a Mat 21
21:10 Okido (10)
23:00 Okido (10)
23:15 Pat a Mat 19
02:15 Sníček (7)
03:20 Sníček (7)
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
04:00 V politike
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
02:55 Bolkoviny
05:00 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:05 Za minutu 12
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Průhonice
01:50 Kalendárium
02:00 Dobré ráno
01:10 Fauda (3)
01:45 Fauda (4)
03:20 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:05 Babylon
23:20 Průsmyk (3)
00:10 Průsmyk (4)
01:40 Historie.cs
00:55 Souboj hitů
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
20:50 Felixír
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:00 LOGOhrátky
09:50 Ne-Ne
09:55 Molang III
10:55 Jogínci
11:05 Výtvarka!
12:25 Bing
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 LOGOhrátky
17:10 Rytmix
18:40 Zprávičky
00:00 SP Francie
01:10 SP Francie
02:35 SP Německo
03:15 SP Německo
03:55 SP Rakousko
05:05 BasketManie
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 SP Německo
13:35 SP Německo
14:35 SP Rakousko
01:50 SP Německo
03:10 SP Německo
02:30 Terra musica
02:20 Crescendo
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
12:45 Benefice
13:50 Prima SVĚT
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
01:10 Prostřeno!
Next channels