Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:30 Počasie
05:35 On air
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:33 Kniha dňa
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:12 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:00 Peniaze
02:20 Počasie
03:55 Reportéri
01:20 Hírek
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
09:15 Regina
10:25 Putička Li
11:45 Pa a Pi
16:30 Regina
17:35 Autosalón
19:35 Mimikry
23:15 Rabínka
01:05 Hírek
07:45 Koleso času
08:05 Elixír
09:45 Babinec
10:20 Folklorika
11:00 Hopla!
11:40 Cesty istoty
16:45 Bolkoviny
18:00 Hopla!
20:40 KLUB 3
21:15 Vrana vrane
22:30 MM Show
00:15 Monk (11)
01:10 Monk (12)
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
12:50 Monk (13)
13:50 Monk II (1)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Survivor
00:40 Monk (13)
01:35 Monk II (1)
00:40 112
04:15 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:30 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
20:30 Cudzinec
00:50 112
03:25 Reflex
04:00 Smotánka
04:50 Adela show
06:10 Monk (11)
07:10 Monk (12)
12:20 Reflex
16:50 Monk (13)
17:50 Monk II (1)
03:25 Reflex
00:50 Hranica
01:55 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
15:00 Prestreté
16:00 Som mama (7)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nemocnica
00:55 Nemocnica
02:00 Krimi
07:20 Prestreté
20:30 Kód Enigmy
23:00 Sabotáž
03:00 Red Dog 2
23:55 Tulák
02:15 Sníček (7)
03:20 Sníček (7)
05:00 Pat a Mat 20
05:25 Pat a Mat 19
10:30 Okido (11)
10:45 Pat a Mat 22
12:40 Okido (12)
14:15 Pat a Mat 23
15:50 Pat a Mat 24
21:10 Okido (13)
23:00 Okido (13)
23:15 Pat a Mat 22
02:15 Sníček (8)
03:20 Sníček (8)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:30 Investujeme
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Průhonice
01:50 Kalendárium
02:00 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Bloček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Jan Palach
22:10 Ta třetí
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 Průsmyk (4)
01:40 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:55 Šahrazád
10:50 Bolkoviny
13:25 Felixír
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
20:50 Felix 70
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:45 Ne-Ne
09:55 Molang III
10:50 Rytmix
11:05 Výtvarka!
12:30 Bing
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:40 Zprávičky
01:50 SP Německo
03:10 SP Německo
04:30 SP Francie
07:55 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
12:55 SP Francie
02:20 Crescendo
04:25 Uchem jehly
20:15 ArtZóna
21:10 John Ford
02:35 Na moll
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:10 Prostřeno!
10:45 Autosalon.tv
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:55 Prostřeno!
Next channels