Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:20 Počasie
03:55 Reportéri
05:30 Autosalón
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:33 Kniha dňa
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:12 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:20 Počasie
01:05 Hírek
06:00 Mimikry
06:20 Snehuľkovia
08:30 Laboda
09:10 Regina
10:20 Počítač
16:30 Regina
19:00 Franklin
19:35 Mimikry
23:05 Kinorama
23:35 Umenie
01:10 Hírek
07:40 Koleso času
08:05 KLUB 3
08:40 Peniaze
10:25 Folklorika
11:00 Hopla!
11:50 Cid
14:00 MM Show
15:30 Laboda
15:55 Vrana vrane
16:25 Uragán
17:35 Duel Junior
18:00 Hopla!
00:40 Monk (13)
01:35 Monk II (1)
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
12:45 Monk II (2)
13:45 Monk II (3)
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:15 Monk II (2)
01:10 Monk II (3)
00:50 112
04:05 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:45 Partička
09:30 Kredenc
19:40 Susedia
00:35 112
03:25 Reflex
04:00 Smotánka
04:45 Adela show
06:10 Monk (13)
06:55 Monk II (1)
12:25 Reflex
16:55 Monk II (2)
17:50 Monk II (3)
03:25 Reflex
00:55 Nemocnica
02:00 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:40 Hranica
15:00 Prestreté
16:00 Som mama (8)
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
00:45 Hranica
01:50 Krimi
07:20 Prestreté
12:15 Na nože
14:35 Fukušima
00:15 Palm Swings
01:45 Ve službě
02:15 Sníček (8)
03:20 Sníček (8)
05:00 Pat a Mat 23
05:25 Pat a Mat 22
10:30 Okido (14)
10:45 Pat a Mat 25
12:40 Okido (15)
14:10 Pat a Mat 26
15:50 Pat a Mat 27
21:10 Okido (16)
23:00 Okido (16)
23:15 Pat a Mat 25
02:15 Sníček (9)
03:20 Sníček (9)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:00 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
16:45 Biznis
17:30 Showbiz
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Motoring
03:00 Správy
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Objektiv
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Svědek
01:40 Bolkoviny
02:25 Dobré ráno
04:30 Nezabiješ!
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:55 Klíč
19:15 Babylon
01:45 Přidej se
03:40 Popcorn
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:55 Magnolia
14:00 Felix 70
14:55 Enyky benyky
19:00 Události
21:00 Echo
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:25 Bing
09:40 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:45 Rytmix
10:55 Výtvarka!
12:25 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
14:05 DVA3
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:40 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:00 Mistr E
17:10 Rytmix
18:40 Zprávičky
08:30 Panorama
09:15 BasketManie
12:05 Panorama
13:25 SP Francie
15:10 SP Německo
18:45 Aktuálně
19:05 SP Rakousko
23:30 Aktuálně
23:45 Dakar 2022
00:45 BasketManie
01:15 SP Rakousko
02:35 Na moll
04:50 Po hladině
22:05 Bigbít (17)
03:40 Na moll
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:55 Prostřeno!
09:30 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 1. MISE (19)
00:50 Prostřeno!
Next channels