Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:20 Yakari V
08:20 Fidlibum
09:25 Duel Junior
11:35 Kultúra.Sk
12:05 On air
12:35 Záhady tela
13:40 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:25 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
01:05 Hírek
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:30 VAT
10:55 Autosalón
11:35 Generácia
12:00 Cesta
14:35 Kapura
15:50 Halali
16:30 La musica
19:00 Yakari V
19:40 Medvedí les
19:45 Medvedí les
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
00:00 16 blokov
07:15 Susedia
10:45 Chart Show
12:55 VOYO News
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
03:15 Survivor
08:50 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
19:30 Susedia
00:45 VOYO News
03:10 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
07:20 Smotánka
08:20 Reflex
05:35 Krimi
08:30 Miláčikovo
16:25 Deň matiek
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:20 Unesené
03:55 Kinosála
08:15 Na chalupe
15:45 Nemocnica
19:15 Kinosála
12:10 Mačka a pes
14:40 Ihrisko
08:50 Po svatbě
14:30 Maxinožka
23:55 Pobav mě
02:15 Sníček (5)
03:35 Sníček (5)
11:05 Super 4 (39)
12:55 Kikirikí 11
13:30 Super 4 (40)
22:55 Sníček (1)
02:15 Sníček (5)
03:30 Sníček (5)
01:00 Motoring
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:30 Záchranári
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
10:00 Správy
10:30 Portrét
11:00 Správy
11:30 Štúdio TA3
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Záchranári
13:00 Správy
13:15 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Motoring
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Investujeme
20:30 Záchranári
21:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
09:45 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
01:45 Sama doma
03:00 Za mříže!
03:40 Sabotáž
05:00 Kvarteto
08:30 Cyklotoulky
11:55 Babylon
23:40 Vendeta
03:55 Sabotáž
12:25 Na houby (6)
19:00 Události
21:05 Hitšaráda
06:40 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
09:00 Tamtam
11:05 Arabela (2)
11:35 Bludiště
12:05 Lvíčata
14:05 Šikulové
14:40 Dimitri II
14:45 Websterovi
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:35 IPPON
05:25 VC Ostravy
07:45 Planeo Cup
07:50 Panorama
11:20 Panorama
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:40 Prostřeno!
13:05 Autosalon.tv
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:45 Telebazar
Next channels