Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:45 Kultúra.Sk
05:10 On air
06:10 Yakari V
09:40 Autosalón
13:35 Peniaze
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
07:10 Televíkend
08:20 Kapura
09:30 Halali
18:50 Yakari V
19:25 Medvedí les
19:50 Slovo
22:45 Leni
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
03:15 Survivor
04:15 Survivor
07:35 Susedia
08:25 Susedia
11:15 Emoji film
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
01:50 Survivor
02:50 Survivor
00:45 VOYO News
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
19:30 Susedia
20:30 Dunkirk
05:10 Adela show
07:20 Smotánka
08:25 Reflex
20:25 VOYO News
01:20 Unesené
06:30 Krimi
09:30 Deň matiek
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Na ťahu
23:05 Zabijaci
01:45 Orol Eddie
04:05 Kinosála
04:15 Na chalupe
15:05 Orol Eddie
06:20 Mačka a pes
08:55 Ihrisko
07:20 Psí kusy
14:15 The Circle
20:15 Nevystupuj!
02:15 Sníček (5)
03:30 Sníček (5)
11:05 Super 4 (40)
12:55 Kikirikí 12
13:30 Super 4 (41)
22:55 Sníček (2)
23:05 Sníček (3)
02:15 Sníček (6)
03:30 Sníček (6)
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Portrét
05:30 Dokument
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
09:30 Štúdio TA3
10:00 Správy
11:00 V politike
12:30 Žurnál
12:40 Šport+
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Showbiz
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 V politike
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Štúdio TA3
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
01:45 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
11:05 Náves (9)
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
00:10 Gejzír
01:10 Na stopě
03:55 Sabotáž
02:50 Sabotáž
12:25 Na houby (7)
13:35 Hitšaráda
14:35 Sovákoviny
19:00 Události
06:40 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
13:40 Websterovi
15:00 Dimitri II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 SP Německo
07:35 Panorama
08:05 BasketManie
19:55 IPPON
20:25 Náš fotbal
21:30 Dohráno
04:25 Terra musica
02:20 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Věda 24
09:00 Studio ČT24
11:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:30 Prima SVĚT
Next channels