Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:00 Kniha dňa
06:05 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Kniha dňa
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:55 Počasie
06:00 Medvedí les
06:05 Medvedí les
06:40 Yakari V
09:15 Regina
09:55 Generácia
10:45 Cesta
11:45 Pa a Pi
12:40 Peniaze
16:30 Regina
17:55 Halali
19:00 Yakari V
22:05 Saulov syn
00:55 Hírek
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
01:50 Survivor
02:50 Survivor
06:00 Teleráno
08:20 VOYO News
09:45 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:35 Kredenc
19:00 Susedia
19:40 Susedia
20:30 Zdochlinári
01:50 112
12:40 Reflex
20:20 Varte s nami
01:45 Orol Eddie
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:50 Hranica
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
23:55 Sedem
02:05 Krimi
07:25 Prestreté
12:25 Simpsonovci
13:50 Záchranári
07:45 Maxinožka
14:55 Po svatbě
20:15 Píseň jmen
22:15 Milenci
02:15 Sníček (6)
03:30 Sníček (6)
10:15 Super 4 (41)
13:35 Super 4 (42)
02:20 Sníček (7)
03:35 Sníček (7)
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
04:00 V politike
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:10 Gejzír
01:10 Na stopě
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
02:50 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:15 Babylon
21:55 Machete
02:25 Historie.cs
03:50 Defilé 2004
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:45 Konkurs 80
14:40 Echo
19:00 Události
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:40 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:25 Kit & Pup
09:45 Polo II
09:50 Opičinky
10:25 T.O.T.S.
10:50 Jogínci
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Miru Miru
12:25 Kit & Pup
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Zip Zip
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
05:25 Cyklotoulky
07:55 Panorama
10:35 Dohráno
12:05 Panorama
14:40 SP Německo
02:20 Terra musica
02:35 Crescendo
03:55 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
13:55 Prima SVĚT
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels