Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Počasie
05:15 Počasie
06:00 Kniha dňa
06:05 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
13:50 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:20 Hírek
06:40 Yakari V
08:30 Romano Hero
09:15 Regina
11:40 Pa a Pi
12:35 Hmota a čas
16:30 Regina
19:00 Yakari V
01:05 Hírek
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 2 na 1
02:00 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:35 Kredenc
19:00 Susedia
19:40 Susedia
20:30 Bad Boys
01:00 V Polčase
03:55 Smotánka
04:25 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
01:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:50 Nemocnica
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nemocnica
21:45 Na hrane
03:50 Kinosála
07:35 Prestreté
12:30 Simpsonovci
20:30 Jumper
22:25 Oko dravca
01:35 Milenci
03:20 Vejška
11:05 Maxinožka
14:50 Tajnosti
16:35 Psí kusy
18:15 Velký draft
21:55 Lady Macbeth
23:35 The Circle
01:20 Složka 64
02:20 Sníček (9)
03:40 Sníček (9)
10:15 Super 4 (44)
13:35 Super 4 (45)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Motoring
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
01:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:10 Fargo IV (9)
05:59 Dobré ráno
03:40 Designtrend
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:50 Maryla
16:30 Saturnin (1)
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:35 Zak a Kvák
07:45 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:00 Olí a Jůla
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
10:20 T.O.T.S.
10:45 Rytmix
10:55 Šikulové
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:25 Kit & Pup
12:30 Hihňobrouk
13:30 Šmoulové
13:55 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Zip Zip
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
04:00 Touchdown
04:40 Náš fotbal
08:00 Panorama
10:10 IPPON
12:05 Panorama
13:10 Planeo Cup
15:20 Dohráno
18:30 SP Německo
23:45 VC Hořovice
00:00 VC Brno
01:50 Punk (2)
02:40 Na moll
04:35 Terra musica
00:50 ArtZóna
02:35 Na moll
03:20 Crescendo
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:50 Prostřeno!
12:00 1. MISE (35)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
21:30 ZOO (29)
01:00 Prostřeno!
Next channels