Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:00 Kniha dňa
06:05 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
13:45 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Kniha dňa
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:05 Spáči
02:10 Spáči
01:05 Hírek
06:40 Yakari V
09:15 Regina
11:50 Pa a Pi
16:30 Regina
17:55 Fidlibum
19:00 Yakari V
21:05 Bedári (4)
01:00 Hírek
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
22:45 Bod zlomu
01:00 Spojenci
01:00 V Polčase
04:10 112
05:00 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
11:45 V Polčase
19:00 Susedia
19:40 Susedia
00:15 Bad Boys
04:00 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
03:55 Reflex
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:50 Hranica
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
03:20 Krimi
05:15 Kinosála
07:35 Prestreté
12:30 Simpsonovci
20:10 Slepý
22:25 Vražda.com
01:20 Složka 64
11:05 Naši a já
16:15 Maxinožka
22:15 Nemilosrdní
01:25 Casino.sk
03:10 Velký draft
10:15 Super 4 (45)
13:35 Super 4 (46)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Portrét
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:00 Motoring
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Za minutu 12
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:40 Designtrend
04:20 Notes
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Pahorek
02:20 Proti proudu
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:30 Saturnin (2)
19:00 Události
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:35 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:00 Olí a Jůla
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
10:20 T.O.T.S.
10:45 Rytmix
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:25 Kit & Pup
13:25 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
16:35 DVA3
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
00:00 VC Brno
04:10 Náš fotbal
04:30 BasketManie
04:50 Cyklotoulky
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Cyklotoulky
14:00 V šachu
14:30 Touchdown
17:55 SP Česko
18:40 SP Česko
03:05 SP Česko
03:50 SP Česko
00:50 ArtZóna
02:35 Na moll
03:20 Crescendo
23:40 Mama Brasil
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
01:00 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
11:55 ZOO (29)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon.tv
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels