Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:10 Spáči
06:10 Yakari V
09:15 Duel Junior
11:15 Kultúra.Sk
11:45 On air
12:10 Záhady tela
13:10 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
00:40 Počasie
01:00 Hírek
09:20 History
10:30 VAT
10:55 Autosalón
11:30 Generácia
16:25 Klietka
18:50 Yakari V
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
01:00 Spojenci
06:55 Susedia
11:00 Chart Show
13:10 VOYO News
16:15 Znova 17
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
00:15 Bad Boys
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
19:30 Susedia
00:55 VOYO News
03:55 Reflex
04:15 Smotánka
04:45 Adela show
07:05 Smotánka
08:10 Varte s nami
08:45 Reflex
03:20 Krimi
05:55 Krimi
08:45 Miláčikovo
12:55 Jumper
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:50 Deadpool
08:20 Na chalupe
15:45 Nemocnica
19:10 Kinosála
14:50 Ihrisko 2
00:05 Slepý
01:25 Casino.sk
03:10 Velký draft
06:55 Tajnosti
08:45 Píseň jmen
12:50 Tah pěšcem
16:40 Naši a já
22:20 Komorník
00:30 Nevystupuj!
03:45 Malý princ
11:00 Super 4 (46)
12:55 Kikirikí 13
13:30 Super 4 (47)
01:00 Motoring
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:30 Záchranári
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
10:00 Správy
10:30 Portrét
11:00 Správy
11:30 Štúdio TA3
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Záchranári
13:00 Správy
13:15 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Motoring
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Investujeme
20:30 Záchranári
21:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
09:45 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
02:55 Sama doma
02:20 Proti proudu
06:00 Pes na míru
08:20 Cyklotoulky
11:40 Babylon
13:00 Vstříc zlu
00:30 Enderova hra
03:40 Historie.cs
12:25 Na houby (8)
14:45 Saturnin (3)
21:05 Hitšaráda
06:45 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
09:00 Tamtam
10:50 O krtkovi
10:55 Arabela (3)
11:25 Bludiště
12:05 Lvíčata
14:05 Šikulové
14:35 Dimitri II
14:40 Websterovi
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:05 SP Česko
03:50 SP Česko
08:00 Panorama
10:05 Panorama
20:15 Judy
02:45 Na moll
03:55 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:40 Prostřeno!
13:05 Autosalon.tv
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Telebazar
Next channels