Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:40 Počasie
04:45 Kultúra.Sk
05:10 On air
06:10 Yakari V
09:40 Autosalón
13:40 Peniaze
15:00 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:35 Počasie
07:30 Televíkend
08:35 Kapura
12:05 Macoška
13:55 Orientácie
17:40 Duel Junior
19:00 Yakari V
19:50 Slovo
20:10 Eva Nová
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
04:00 Vysílání
05:00 Vysílání
06:00 Vysílání
07:00 Vysílání
08:00 Vysílání
09:00 Vysílání
10:00 Vysílání
11:00 Vysílání
12:00 Vysílání
13:00 Vysílání
14:00 Vysílání
15:00 Vysílání
16:00 Vysílání
17:00 Vysílání
18:00 Vysílání
19:00 Vysílání
20:00 Vysílání
21:00 Vysílání
22:00 Vysílání
23:00 Vysílání
00:00 Vysílání
01:00 Vysílání
02:00 Vysílání
03:00 Vysílání
06:55 Susedia
08:30 Tom a Jerry
08:55 Znova 17
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Ochranca
02:30 Ochranca
00:55 VOYO News
08:20 Partička
09:25 Kredenc
07:35 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
18:15 Znova 17
20:25 VOYO News
06:45 Krimi
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Baywatch
01:35 Prísaha
04:20 Kinosála
04:30 Na chalupe
20:30 Prísaha
00:05 Slepý
09:10 Ihrisko 2
23:55 Vražda.com
00:30 Nevystupuj!
03:45 Malý princ
20:15 Palm Swings
21:55 Složka 64
00:00 Píseň jmen
01:45 Lady Macbeth
11:05 Super 4 (47)
13:30 Super 4 (48)
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Portrét
05:30 Dokument
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
09:30 Štúdio TA3
10:00 Správy
11:00 V politike
12:30 Žurnál
12:40 Šport+
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Showbiz
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 V politike
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Štúdio TA3
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
02:55 Sama doma
04:50 V kondici
05:10 Kratochvíle
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
11:05 Náves (10)
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:10 168 hodin
21:40 Strach
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
00:30 Enderova hra
03:40 Historie.cs
12:05 Uchem jehly
16:55 Bačování
20:00 Shane
12:25 Na houby (9)
13:40 Hitšaráda
16:10 My Fair Lady
16:20 Saturnin (4)
19:00 Události
06:40 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
13:40 Websterovi
15:00 Dimitri II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
10:55 SP Česko
14:55 SP Česko
22:00 Dohráno
23:00 Planeo Cup
00:55 SP Česko
02:55 SP Česko
02:45 Na moll
03:55 Terra musica
03:00 Na moll
03:45 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Věda 24
09:00 Studio ČT24
11:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:35 Prima SVĚT
Next channels