Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Správy RTVS
03:25 Počasie
04:15 Správy RTVS
05:55 Kniha dňa
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:18 Kniha dňa
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:05 Mariňák
00:55 Správy RTVS
01:50 Mariňák
01:25 Hírek
08:05 Fórum (4)
11:35 Myšiak Tip
11:45 Pa a Pi
16:30 Regina
18:40 Myšiak Tip
20:35 Família
21:05 Sanditon (3)
01:20 Hírek
06:55 Kniha dňa
10:10 Babinec
10:55 Folklorika
11:45 Hopla!
13:20 Divá kačka
17:45 Hopla!
19:55 Kniha dňa
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:50 Na love
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Na love
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
04:00 Zita na krku
04:30 Zita na krku
06:15 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:15 Kredenc
08:55 Partička
20:30 Tango a Cash
03:10 Zita na krku
03:40 Zita na krku
03:15 Reflex
03:35 Smotánka
04:35 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
03:40 Reflex
01:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
01:55 Kukátko
02:35 Kinosála
07:15 Prestreté
23:05 Twister
17:05 Kosti VI (4)
05:40 UglyDolls
07:15 Kursk
13:15 Red Dog 2
20:15 Američan
22:10 Gentlemani
03:30 Po svatbě
02:10 Sníček (4)
03:30 Sníček (4)
10:15 Super 4 (28)
13:25 Super 4 (29)
02:10 Sníček (5)
03:30 Sníček (5)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Portrét
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:00 Portrét
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:05 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
15:05 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:50 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
02:35 Přidej se
03:25 Sabotáž
04:45 Strejda
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:40 Sousedé
03:20 Sabotáž
00:00 O češtině
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 O češtině
19:00 Události
23:50 O češtině
06:20 Molang IV
06:25 Opičinky
07:50 Pablo II
08:00 Lesnílci II
08:10 Q Pootle 5
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
11:50 Pablo II
12:10 Q Pootle 5
12:25 Kit & Pup
13:25 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
16:40 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Molang III
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:40 Cyklotoulky
13:50 Touchdown
19:50 Náš fotbal
00:25 ArtZóna
01:20 Louvre!
22:20 Majordomus
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:55 Prostřeno!
11:55 ZOO (39)
13:10 MARTA
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon.tv
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels