Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:55 Správy RTVS
01:50 Mariňák
04:40 Správy RTVS
08:10 Jakub a Flip
08:30 Fidlibum
09:20 Duel Junior
11:40 Kultúra.Sk
12:10 On air
12:40 Záhady tela
13:35 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
23:40 Správy RTVS
00:50 Počasie
03:10 Správy RTVS
01:20 Hírek
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:30 VAT
10:55 Autosalón
11:30 Generácia
12:00 Cesta
14:30 Kapura
15:50 Halali
18:35 Myšiak Tip
22:55 Modrý zamat
06:50 Kniha dňa
11:25 60 plus
11:35 KLUB 3
12:10 Hopla!
19:50 Kniha dňa
08:20 Tom a Jerry
08:30 LEGO MASTERS
10:20 Lego Ninjago
12:20 Chart Show
14:35 VOYO News
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:10 Gól mesiaca
03:10 Zita na krku
03:40 Zita na krku
04:15 Kredenc
06:10 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:15 Kredenc
08:55 Partička
02:00 VOYO News
03:40 Reflex
04:05 Smotánka
05:05 Adela show
07:05 Smotánka
08:10 Varte s nami
08:45 Reflex
15:45 Na love
16:45 Na love
05:55 Krimi
08:55 Miláčikovo
12:30 Paddington
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:30 Krimi
08:15 Na chalupe
20:10 Kinosála
22:40 Eurotrip
11:30 Next (5)
12:40 Next (6)
03:30 Po svatbě
11:15 Maxinožka
01:25 Američan
02:10 Sníček (5)
03:30 Sníček (5)
11:05 Super 4 (29)
13:35 Super 4 (30)
02:10 Sníček (6)
03:25 Sníček (6)
01:00 Portrét
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:30 Záchranári
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
10:00 Správy
10:30 Portrét
11:00 Správy
11:30 Štúdio TA3
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Záchranári
13:00 Správy
13:15 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Motoring
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 Investujeme
20:30 Záchranári
21:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:30 Správy
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
01:50 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
09:05 Miluji Tě!
09:45 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Meluzína
19:00 Události
03:20 Sabotáž
08:35 Cyklotoulky
12:30 Babylon
19:20 Sousedé
21:40 Složka 64
23:35 Hra o jablko
03:25 Sabotáž
09:25 Žárlivost
19:00 Události
21:50 Hitšaráda
06:40 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
09:00 Tamtam
11:00 Arabela (8)
11:30 Bludiště
12:10 Lvíčata
14:25 Šikulové
14:55 Dimitri II
17:45 Stavitelé
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:30 Touchdown
08:00 Panorama
11:15 Panorama
11:45 SP Polsko
23:10 SP Polsko
22:35 Ma ma
02:55 Srdce
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:40 Prostřeno!
13:00 Autosalon.tv
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Polda V (13)
22:50 Na Pavláska
Next channels