Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 Správy RTVS
01:45 Počasie
03:25 Správy RTVS
04:35 Počasie
05:55 Kniha dňa
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
14:00 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:19 Kniha dňa
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:20 Reportéri
00:40 Správy RTVS
01:50 Počasie
09:15 Regina
09:55 Generácia
10:20 Orientácie
10:45 Cesta
11:35 Myšiak Tip
11:45 Pa a Pi
12:25 Peniaze
16:30 Regina
17:55 Halali
18:45 Myšiak Tip
01:10 Hírek
06:55 Kniha dňa
09:20 Babinec
10:05 Folklorika
14:15 Clippato
17:45 Hopla!
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:55 Kniha dňa
01:55 Equalizer
06:00 Teleráno
08:20 VOYO News
09:55 Na love
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Na love
20:05 Počasie
01:30 Zita na krku
03:20 Silvánovci
04:50 Kredenc
06:10 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:15 Kredenc
08:50 Partička
23:00 Tango a Cash
03:35 Silvánovci
12:25 Reflex
20:20 Varte s nami
03:20 Reflex
03:40 Smotánka
00:45 Tvrďas 2
02:45 Krimi
03:55 Na chalupe
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:50 Hranica
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Hranica
23:50 Heslo
01:35 Krimi
01:00 Eurotrip
03:35 Na chalupe
07:30 Prestreté
22:40 12 kôl
01:00 Kukátko
10:25 Záchranári
21:55 Kosti VI (5)
10:50 Kursk
00:15 Gentlemani
02:10 Sníček (7)
03:25 Sníček (7)
10:15 Super 4 (31)
13:25 Super 4 (32)
02:10 Sníček (8)
03:30 Sníček (8)
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
04:00 V politike
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
01:15 Gejzír
01:45 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Na stopě
02:40 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:40 Máma II (1)
01:25 Máma II (2)
03:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Babylon
02:30 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 O češtině
19:00 Události
23:10 O češtině
23:40 Náš venkov
06:20 Molang IV
06:25 Opičinky
07:45 Pablo II
08:00 Lesnílci II
08:10 Q Pootle 5
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:45 Molang IV
11:50 Pablo II
12:10 Q Pootle 5
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Boj
16:33 Zip Zip
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Molang III
07:25 BasketManie
08:00 Panorama
11:35 Planeo Cup
12:05 Panorama
12:55 SP Polsko
20:40 SP Polsko
22:15 SP Polsko
00:05 SP Polsko
02:25 Terra musica
04:20 Pohoda 007
22:05 Kandidát
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
13:45 Prima SVĚT
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
21:25 Vinaři (1)
00:50 Prostřeno!
Next channels