Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:15 Správy RTVS
02:25 Počasie
04:05 Správy RTVS
05:15 Počasie
05:55 Kniha dňa
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
14:00 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:18 Kniha dňa
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:50 Správy RTVS
02:45 Počasie
01:05 Hírek
08:30 Romano Hero
09:15 Regina
11:35 Krtko
11:45 Pa a Pi
16:30 Regina
17:30 Retro noviny
18:35 Krtko
22:45 Malé oslavy
01:25 Hírek
06:55 Kniha dňa
09:25 Babinec
10:05 Folklorika
10:55 Hopla!
13:45 KLUB 3
17:40 Hopla!
19:55 Kniha dňa
21:00 Kean
23:00 MM Show
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Na love
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Na love
20:05 Počasie
04:30 Silvánovci
06:15 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:15 Kredenc
09:30 Partička
03:15 Silvánovci
03:20 Reflex
03:40 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
12:20 Varte s nami
03:20 Reflex
03:40 Smotánka
02:15 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:55 Hranica
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:45 Na hrane
01:25 Krimi
00:30 Kukátko
02:30 Kinosála
07:25 Prestreté
01:30 Kukátko
02:20 Kukátko
03:00 Kinosála
17:05 Kosti VI (7)
21:55 Kosti VI (8)
18:15 U mě dobrý
23:35 Američan
10:15 Super 4 (34)
13:25 Super 4 (35)
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Motoring
03:00 Správy
04:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Vaša pošta
13:45 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:35 Křtiny
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:05 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Holubí dům
02:10 Průhonice
02:30 Dobré ráno
02:35 Notes
04:10 Domov můj
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:15 Uchem jehly
22:00 Máma II (3)
22:50 Máma II (4)
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 O češtině
14:30 Čaj pro dva
19:00 Události
23:30 O češtině
06:20 Molang IV
06:25 Opičinky
07:45 Pablo II
08:10 Q Pootle 5
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:25 Hledálek
09:40 Molang IV
11:00 Šikulové
11:50 Pablo II
12:10 Q Pootle 5
13:25 Šmoulové
13:50 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Boj
16:33 Zip Zip
16:55 Tělopis
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Molang III
07:40 Panorama
10:25 Náš fotbal
10:45 Planeo Cup
12:05 Panorama
15:50 SP Polsko
18:05 Golf Time
02:40 Cyklotoulky
02:50 Na moll...
03:30 Terra musica
22:55 Artmix
00:50 ArtZóna
02:25 Na moll
03:05 Crescendo
03:55 Broumov
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:50 Prostřeno!
12:00 1. MISE (41)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:35 ZOO (41)
22:45 MARTA
01:00 Prostřeno!
Next channels