Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 Správy RTVS
01:35 Zlaté časy
05:05 Správy RTVS
05:55 Kniha dňa
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:25 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:13 Kniha dňa
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:55 Správy RTVS
09:15 Regina
10:35 Orientácie
11:40 Krtko
11:45 Pa a Pi
12:40 Peniaze
16:30 Regina
18:45 Krtko
22:00 Lekcia
01:10 Hírek
06:45 Kniha dňa
09:10 Babinec
09:50 Folklorika
10:15 Genius loci
14:00 Clippato
17:35 Hopla!
19:55 Kniha dňa
06:00 Teleráno
08:20 VOYO News
09:55 Na love
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Na love
20:05 Počasie
02:30 Silvánovci
04:20 Kredenc
06:15 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:15 Kredenc
09:30 Partička
20:25 Gól mesiaca
02:25 Silvánovci
12:20 Varte s nami
20:20 Varte s nami
03:10 Reflex
03:55 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:00 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:45 Heslo
01:25 Krimi
03:25 Záchranári
03:45 Na chalupe
07:15 Prestreté
10:35 Absolventka
03:10 Kinosála
10:40 Záchranári
22:00 Kosti VI (9)
07:35 Svatá země
12:55 U mě dobrý
14:50 Judy
03:10 Pračlověk
10:15 Super 4 (38)
13:25 Super 4 (39)
00:30 V politike
01:30 Správy
02:30 Portrét
03:00 Správy
04:00 V politike
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Tak takto?!
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Správy
03:00 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Bolkoviny
02:30 Salon
05:59 Studio 6
10:20 168 hodin
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:45 Máma II (3)
01:30 Máma II (4)
03:15 Domov můj
04:10 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:05 Klíč
14:45 Rio Conchos
20:00 Sissi
01:40 Přidej se
02:55 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 O češtině
19:00 Události
00:30 Dobré ráno
06:20 Molang IV
07:45 Pablo II
08:10 Q Pootle 5
09:30 Hledálek
09:45 Molang IV
11:45 Pablo II
12:15 Q Pootle 5
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Boj
16:32 Zip Zip
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Molang III
07:30 V šachu
08:00 Panorama
08:40 MS Dánsko
10:15 Panorama
17:20 MČR
20:25 SP Slovinsko
02:30 Na moll
04:00 Telč
22:30 Čistič
00:00 Artmix
02:15 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
13:50 Prima SVĚT
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
21:25 Vinaři (2)
00:55 Prostřeno!
Next channels