Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:05 Autosalón
02:30 Dámsky klub
04:20 Duel
05:55 Počasie
06:30 Reportéri
07:05 Folklorika
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:20 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
00:00 Veľký Nick
03:45 Dámsky klub
06:55 Macko Uško
08:30 Regina
11:35 Myška Tilda
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:20 Umenie
16:20 Regina
17:55 Osudy
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:45 Macko Uško
23:20 Polícia
23:40 Retro noviny
08:40 Babinec
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
13:05 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
22:40 Mentalista
01:55 Svokra
01:15 Komisár Rex
02:45 112
05:00 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia V
16:35 Priatelia V
18:20 Komisár Rex
00:50 Komisár Rex
02:20 112
00:50 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
06:40 Dr. House
12:30 Reflex
13:15 Cennet (37)
14:05 Cennet (38)
17:05 Mentalista
18:50 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (39)
00:55 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
02:15 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
02:15 Krimi
03:40 KINOSÁLA
03:50 Na chalupe
12:35 Na chalupe
18:30 TIPOS INFO
20:25 Vodný svet
03:40 Na chalupe
13:45 Kosti (9)
17:10 Kosti (10)
22:45 Žrebovanie
22:50 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:50 Crescendo
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
03:15 Ochránce
03:40 Crescendo
09:15 Tchyně
10:30 Kapelo hraj
13:45 Televarieté
16:00 Dohazovač
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:20 Pruháčci
11:05 Šikulové
11:45 Molang
11:50 Snoopy
12:25 Topsy a Tim
12:35 Tkanílci
13:40 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
03:30 Golf Time
03:50 Cyklotoulky
07:05 Panorama
07:35 Cyklotoulky
11:15 Panorama
17:25 Golf Time
20:55 The Elements
03:20 Na moll
04:30 Uchem jehly
03:10 Uchem jehly
01:30 Štafl
02:20 Lajna
03:15 Výleťák
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 FITKO
21:25 Detail
01:30 Lajna 1
03:25 Expertiza
04:10 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (2041)
21:55 Víkend
22:50 Ulice (2041)
03:15 Riskuj!
Next channels