Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:25 Počasie
05:25 Reportéri
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
23:10 Peniaze
02:50 Počasie
04:25 Hírek
07:35 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:35 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
23:00 Klubtúra
02:30 Hírek
12:00 Hopla!
16:45 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
21:00 KLUB 3
23:15 Podoby sveta
06:00 Teleráno
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
02:25 112
04:25 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
09:00 Partička
09:50 Kredenc
20:30 V mene krvi
01:45 112
02:50 Reflex
03:10 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
14:45 Meryem (11)
20:30 Meryem (12)
02:45 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
08:30 Prestreté
12:30 TOP STAR
14:00 Na chalupe
17:30 Noviny
18:00 Prestreté
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:05 Krimi
11:30 Prestreté
22:35 Casino.sk
02:40 Prestreté
10:35 Prestreté
02:40 Prestreté
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Investujeme
19:05 Šport
19:15 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
21:15 Správy
21:30 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:20 Ponožky
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:00 Sanitka (2)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
03:40 Rituály
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Cyklotoulky
00:15 Hassel (7)
03:05 Dógen
01:10 Pyramida
02:25 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 B-Panoráma
11:10 Hašlerky
13:35 Degustace
17:20 Pyramida
19:00 Události
20:05 Gramohit 68
01:55 Pyramida
03:10 Po stopách
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:40 Všetečkovi
09:50 Zvířáci
10:55 Rytmix
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
12:10 Kit & Pup
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:35 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Plasteláci
17:05 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Panorama
07:15 Sumář dne
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Spurt
16:30 Cyklotoulky
23:15 Sumář dne
00:05 Golf Time
00:45 Artmix
01:40 ArtZóna
03:20 Crescendo
04:05 Cop
20:15 ArtZóna
22:50 Jindřich V.
03:10 Co by kdyby
03:30 Crescendo
03:50 Busny (15)
21:50 Meziplyn (8)
00:40 Prostřeno!
11:05 Autosalon.tv
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:15 Prostřeno!
Next channels